Rose Garden Villa

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 6 guests
  • 2 beds

Rose Garden Villa is situated a 10-minute walk from the large Playa de Cabopino Beach in Marbella and offers accommodation with a fully furnished kitchen. The venue features a terrace.

This venue has 3 bedrooms, which can accommodate up to 6 guests.

A microwave oven, dishwasher and fridges are also provided. Malaga airport can be reached within 45 km.

The villa is 15 minutes' drive from La Plage Casanis. The beach is 950 metres away. At Mediterraneo Coffee-Lounge and Restaurante El Rancho you can enjoy wide gastronomic offer of a Mediterranean and international cuisine, 500 metres away from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Rose Garden Villa Marbella
Artola Villa Sleeps 20 With Pool Air Con And Wifi
Mobile-only price

Artola Villa Sleeps 20 With Pool Air Con And Wifi

53 m from property
USD 1565 USD 1409
per night
Villa Exclusiva Con Piscina Privada Climatizada
Mobile-only price

Villa Exclusiva Con Piscina Privada Climatizada

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
90 m from property
USD 1933 USD 1740
per night
Siempre Domingo
Mobile-only price

Siempre Domingo

9.9
Exceptional 5 reviews
206 m from property
USD 1160 USD 1044
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Malaga
    42 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer

    In the rooms

    • Patio
    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberVFT/MA/ 18062
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • What are the most popular tourist attractions near Rose Garden Villa?
      Guests may visit Playa de Cabopino conveniently placed 800 metres away from Rose Garden Villa.
    • Which airport is the closest to Rose Garden Villa?
      Rose Garden Villa is located 45 km from Malaga airport.
    • Is there Wi-Fi in Rose Garden Villa?
      Yes, guests of Rose Garden Villa may take advantage of Wi Fi throughout the property.
    • How much does staying in Rose Garden Villa cost?
      The price for a night's stay at Rose Garden Villa is €1089.
    • Which transport stops are closest to the villa?
      You will find Camping Marbella Playa bus stop within 250 metres of the villa.
    • What are the rules of check-in and check-out at this villa?
      Guests of this villa are required to check in not later than 22:00 and check out util 10:00.
    • Are there any nice restaurants near Rose Garden Villa?
      The closest restaurants are Mediterraneo Coffee-Lounge and Restaurante El Rancho, placed about 500 metres away from Rose Garden Villa.
    • Is there a hot tub in Rose Garden Villa?
      Yes, Rose Garden Villa has a jetted tub.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Malaga
    42 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Rose Garden Villa Marbella

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close